Olivier Lefrançois victorieux à Chaumont

Publié le par U.V.Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'

Olivier Lefrançois victorieux à Chaumont
Olivier Lefrançois victorieux à Chaumont

Résultat 2-3-J
1 LEFRANCOIS Olivier U.V.AUBE 02:20:21
2 TEGGART Matthew AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
3 PHILIBERT Aurélien VC HETTANGE GRANDE mt
4 LAZZARONI Thomas U.V.AUBE à 0:07
5 ROLLAND Stéphane ES TORIGNI mt
6 MORIZOT Florian U.V.AUBE mt
7 RICHARDOT Eugène VC TOUCY mt
8 LABAT Guillaume AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
9 ADRIEN Johan PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE CYCLISME mt
10 CABOT Maxime AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
11 THOMAS Arnaud CYCLE GOLBEEN mt
12 FLANDRE Stéphane TROYES AUBE CYCLISME mt
13 TOULOUSE Nicolas VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS mt
14 GUILLET Maxime S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON mt
15 LEONARD Jérémy PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE mt
16 BEGEY Laurent ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOIS mt
17 ROUSSELLE Corentin ROUE D`OR NOIDANS mt
18 MOSNIER Kevin AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
19 CHAILLET Lucas AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
20 GODICHAUD Matthieu U.V.C.A TROYES mt
21 STEPHAN Jean Paul U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE mt
22 BOUCHER Johan VC HETTANGE GRANDE mt
23 JOUANNE Pierre Maxime VC HETTANGE GRANDE mt
24 CLOSIER Aymeric VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS mt
25 STASIECKI Aloïs ASPTT NANCY mt
26 DE PAUW Dirk CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
27 DUGARREAU Louis Valentin VC CHATILLON mt
28 TUSCHER Vincent S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON mt
29 VENTARD Nicolas AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
30 LEWIS William AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
31 KNEISKY Martial VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
32 WAWRZYNIEC Yoann CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
33 HAUTECOEUR Frédéric PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE mt
34 KARL Matthieu UV CHALON mt
35 LEBLOND Philippe ASPTT DE TROYES mt
36 BUSSOD Alexandre AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
37 MINOT Vincent JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT mt
38 RUF Valentin ROUE D`OR NOIDANS mt
39 SEMON Loïc ROUE D`OR NOIDANS mt
40 GOMES Jean Baptiste U.V.AUBE mt
41 CLEMENCE Nicolas ASPTT DIJON mt
42 MONTEIL Baptiste PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE mt
43 DELBOVE Jimmy ASPTT DE TROYES mt
44 CHABOD Romain VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
45 XIMENA Guillaume PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE mt
46 DEVIS Florian AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
47 DUREUIL Gaël UV CHALON mt
48 HUTIN François V.C.CHAUMONTAIS mt
49 BOICHUT Bruno VELO CLUB DOLOIS mt
50 PUTOT Jérémy ASPTT DIJON mt
51 GRANDJEAN Guillaume V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE mt
52 MOREIRA Rodolphe E C BARALBINE mt
53 ZANONE Nathan UV CHALON mt
54 VIENNOT Jean Philippe ROUE D`OR NOIDANS mt
55 PELLETIER Julien ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOIS mt
56 CABAUD Benjamin VELO CLUB DOLOIS mt
57 ULDRY Anthony VELO CLUB DOLOIS mt
58 COHET Jérémy A.C.T. BELFORT mt
59 GROSJEAN Michael ROUE D`OR NOIDANS mt
60 CARPENTIER Yoann VC HETTANGE GRANDE mt
61 GUYOT Maxime UV CHALON mt
62 REGAZZONI Arthur VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
63 DABEL Romain PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE CYCLISME mt
64 PETITJEAN Baptiste UV CHALON mt
65 VIENNOT Sébastien ASPTT DIJON mt
66 MAIRERICHARD Stéphane CLUB NEUTRE mt
67 ARASSUS Stéphane VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES mt
68 GAUVAIN Thomas CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
69 FERY Loïc JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT mt
70 LEMAITRE Louis ASPTT DE TROYES mt
71 BRENOT William S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON mt
72 MARION Bruno JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT mt
73 CHARBONNET Corentin AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
74 DENOIX Rémi AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
75 NAUDET Mickael CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
76 HOYON Hervé CC Pays Vesoul Hte Saône mt
77 THOMAS Anthony UV CHALON mt
78 MORENO LOPEZ Maxence VELO CLUB DOLOIS mt
79 OUVRARD THEO UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE mt
80 GIRARDET Gwenaël VELO CLUB DOLOIS mt
81 PELLETIER Alexandre VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
82 LEROY Olivier ASPTT DIJON à 1:10
83 DUCRET Justin ROUE D`OR NOIDANS mt
84 DONEY Cédric ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOIS mt
85 SABRE Alain UV CHALON mt
86 HUTIN Alexandre U.V.AUBE mt
87 TIREL Louis VELO CLUB DOLOIS mt
88 KLIGELSCHMITT Romain ACT BELFORT mt
89 CHAPOTOT Matthis U.V.C.A TROYES mt
90 DEKKIL Guillaume S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON mt
91 ASCORTI Andréa V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE mt
92 DORLEAT Louis E C BARALBINE

Source: VCC

Pour être informé des derniers articles, inscrivez vous :