Saint André les Vergers : Classement

Publié le par U.V.Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'

Résultat 2-3-J:


1 PATAT Clément TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 02:16:30
2 LEPRETRE Anthony U.V.AUBE à 0:15
3 ORBAN Bryan P.CHALONNAISE à 1:35
4 DELBOVE Jordan U.V.AUBE mt
5 DABEL Romain PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE CYCLISME mt
6 HENRIQUES PASCAULT Bruno VC TOUCY mt
7 PERONNET Maximilien TEAM BONNAT 91 à 2:05
8 FOYE Kevin AS CORBEIL ESSONNES mt
9 SOUBADOU Bertrand VELO CLUB DE L`EST mt
10 CONCORDET Corentin PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE mt
11 JOUANNE Pierre Maxime VC HETTANGE GRANDE mt
12 CHARNI Damien AV THIAIS mt
13 BOIS DAMIEN ASPTT DE TROYES mt
14 CRAZ Mikael LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. mt
15 ADRIEN Johan PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE CYCLISME mt
16 ZOLLI CHRISTOPHE RS 10 mt
17 RABY Sébastien TEAM BONNAT 91 mt
18 SEVIN Dorian PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE CYCLISME mt
19 CHOQUET ROMAIN U V BUCHERES mt
20 LOUIS Alexandre B.C. REMOIS à 1T
21 DUBIARD Quentin ASPTT DE TROYES à 1T
22 DUCROCQ Quentin B.C. REMOIS à 1T
23 CABOT Guillaume ASPTT DE TROYES à 1T
24 RICHARD Damien LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. à 1T
25 DUGARREAU Louis Valentin VC CHATILLON à 1T
26 CARPENTIER Yoann VC HETTANGE GRANDE à 1T
27 GODICHAUD MATTHIEU U.V.C.A TROYES à 1T
28 FLANDRE Stéphane TROYES AUBE CYCLISME à 1T
29 CREPIN Anthony LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. à 1T
30 KELLER Mathieu U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ à 1T
31 MOREIRA Rodolphe E C BARALBINE à 1T
32 GOMES Jean Baptiste U.V.AUBE à 1T
33 MASSARD Alexis PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE à 1T
34 CIVALLERO José ESC MEAUX à 1T
35 BARDIN Jeremy P.CHALONNAISE à 1T
36 PICHLY Alexandre S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON à 1T
37 BARAN Jérome TROYES AUBE CYCLISME à 1T
38 LEBLOND Philippe ASPTT DE TROYES à 1T
39 LEMAITRE Louis ASPTT DE TROYES à 1T
40 LEBLOND Jean Philippe A SPORTING CLUB OLYMPIQUE à 1T
41 VAUCAIRE STEPHANE U V BUCHERES à 1T
42 LEBLOND Victor TEAN BONNAT à 1T
43 COUTARD Valentin TEAM PELTRAX - CSD à 1T
44 ANTI Jean François LA PEDALE FERTOISE à 1T
45 VAUCAIRE FREDERIC U V BUCHERES à 1T
46 GALLOPIN Loïc CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 à 1T
47 MOUREAUX Cédric PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE à 1T
48 MADORRE Thibaut PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE à 1T
49 RACLOT Jean Luc V.C.LANGROIS à 1T
50 ANTI Enzo LA PEDALE FERTOISE à 1T
51 MATUSZEWSKI Sébastien ESC MEAUX à 1T
52 PLEUT Florian LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. à 1T
53 LAQUILLE Alexis P.CHALONNAISE à 1T
54 LE BOULANGER Stéphane ESC MEAUX à 1T
55 LEBLOND Lucas AS CORBEIL ESSONNES à 1T
56 MARTIN Jérémy PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE à 1T
57 GADAUD Bastien LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. à 1T
58 BETTELLI CYRIAQUE U.V.C.A TROYES à 1T
59 FRANCOIS Jean Noël P.CHALONNAISE à 1T

Pour être informé des derniers articles, inscrivez vous :