Prix de Chaumont : Classement

Publié le par U.V.Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'

Résultat 2-3-J:

1 NOCQUET Florian AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 02:28:30
2 ARASSUS Stéphane U.V.AUBE à 1:00
3 SIBILLE SIRON Jossua AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE mt
4 PETITJEAN Baptiste UV CHALON mt
5 ROUYER Tom ASPTT NANCY mt
6 COLOMBATTO Laurent VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT mt
7 DE PAUW Dirk CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
8 COUTELLE Bastien AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE mt
9 BOUVIER Léo E.C. BAUME LES DAMES à 1:10
10 LEGRAS Nicolas CC NOGENT / OISE mt
11 NOIRJEAN Gilles AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE mt
12 GAUVAIN Thomas CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
13 VAUCAIRE STEPHANE U.V.AUBE mt
14 VIENNOT Jean Philippe CLUB CYCLISTE MELINOIS à 1:55
15 VAUCAIRE Frédéric U.V.AUBE mt
16 BEURVILLE David CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
17 BONASSO Raphael NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME mt
18 GUYOT Maxime UV CHALON mt
19 GROSLAMBERT Rémi VELO CLUB ORNANS à 3:40
20 DEKKIL Guillaume UV CHALON à 4:20
21 DUREUIL Gaël UV CHALON mt
22 DE LAS CUEVAS David U.V.AUBE mt
23 BRENOT William S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON mt
24 SCHMITT Jérémy NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME mt
25 BUSSOD Alexandre AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE mt
26 PICARD Anthony U.V.AUBE mt
27 BEURVILLE Maximilien CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
28 GENESTE Thibault VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
29 RUFFINONI Raphael CLUB NEUTRE mt
30 AVADANIAN Lucas A.C.T. BELFORT mt
31 GOMES Jean Baptiste U.V.AUBE mt
32 ISIDORE David U.V.AUBE mt
33 BOYER Quentin CYCLE GOLBEEN mt
34 GARNIER Christopher CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
35 BOHAN Simon NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME mt
36 BUCHERT Cédric CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
37 STASIECKI Aloïs ASPTT NANCY mt
38 DEREMETZ David US THIERVILLE mt
39 JEAUGEY Rémi E.C. BAUME LES DAMES mt
40 PELLETIER Alexandre VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
41 GROSJEAN Michaël CLUB CYCLISTE MELINOIS mt
42 CHAILLET Lucas AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE mt
43 BARAN Jérome TEAM RVF mt
44 BRIEY Marin PRATIQUE SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL mt
45 DUGARREAU Louis Valentin UV CHALON mt
46 PARISOT Alix US THIERVILLE mt
47 MESSANT David U.V.AUBE mt
48 GEOFFROY Simon NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME mt
49 PHILIS Yann NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME mt
50 DIDIER Anthonin VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT mt
51 AVADANIAN Pascal A.C.T. BELFORT mt
52 WAWRZYNIEC Yoann CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
53 MALDEME Charles NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME mt
54 ZANNINI Mattéo TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS mt
55 LEBAUDY Anthony CC SAINT REMY HAUTE SAONE mt
56 ZWAHLEN Sulivan ASPTT DE TROYES mt
57 HOTTIER Clément NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME mt
58 HIRSCHENHAHN Brice NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME mT

 

Résultat D1-D2:

1 BOIS Romain ASPTT TROYES 01:58:26
2 BOHAN Louis VELO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ 01:58:26
3 PHILIPPON Baptiste TEAM CYCLISTE SAVINIEN 01:58:40
4 SCHNEIDER Stéphane UVAUCHGG 01:58:40
5 PHILIPPE Marc NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME 01:58:40
6 ENEL Marc PRATIQUE SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL 01:58:40
7 GIMENEZ Lenaic CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 01:58:40
8 RILLIOT Sébastien ASSO 02:01:07
9 LAGARDE Stéphane U C MOURMELONNAISE 02:01:07
10 MOREIRA Rodolphe E C BARALBINE 02:01:26
11 SERRIERE Sébastien NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME 02:01:26
12 DAVID Jérome U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE 02:01:26
13 WEBER Vincent CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 02:01:26
14 SZLAZAK Romain UC BARISIENNE 02:01:26
15 DELOY Matthieu CYCLE GOLBEEN 02:01:26
16 JOURDAN Renaud CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 02:01:26
17 BOXELE Kévin V.C.CHAUMONTAIS 02:01:26
18 LAMBERT Amaury V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 02:01:26
19 FRENETTE Jean Philippe V.C.LANGROIS 02:01:26
20 LINARD Alexandre V.C.CHAUMONTAIS 02:04:59
21 CLOUARD Christian ESO COLOMBINE 02:06:51
22 RAFFIN Philippe PRATIQUE SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL 02:10:26
23 VINOT Denis CS VITTEL 02:10:26
24 BUSOLINI Timothy E C BARALBINE 02:10:26
25 LOUIS Robin VC JOINVILLE 02:10:26
26 BRESSON Guillaume V.C.LANGROIS 02:10:26
27 COUSIN Amaury V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 02:10:26
28 PALOSCHI Eros CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 02:10:26
29 BRUTEL Louis Baptiste V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 02:13:56
30 TERENDIJ Grégory CYCLE GOLBEEN 02:13:56
31 BOURGEOIS Christopher V.C.CHAUMONTAIS 1T


Résultat D3-D4:

1 LAURENT Jean Michel TEAM RVF 01:33:00
2 HUGUIN Fabrice PRATIQUE SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL mt
3 DANGIN Patrice E C BARALBINE à 3:09
4 FEBVRE Jean Christophe V.C.CHAUMONTAIS mt
5 DIDIER Marc V.C.LANGROIS à 5:15
6 MOMBEL Jérome CLUB NEUTRE LORAINE à 6:10
7 FONTAINE Gérald V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE mt
8 COUTELLE Cyrille E C BARALBINE mt
9 KOCH Thierry E C BARALBINE mt
10 PANFILI Denis E C BARALBINE à 6:35
11 VANDAMME Jean Luc VC CHAUMOUNTAIS à 14:00
12 FOURRIER Alex V.C.CHAUMONTAIS à 19:00