Florian Morizot 6e du CC de Vesoul (70)

Publié le par Club Champagne Charlott'

380277_309710095712754_100000212975478_1485207_1620745509_.jpeg300095_2270430914130_1049337380_32065463_300464695_n.jpeg

Séniors
1 CANAL  Fabien US Giromagny 0 h 48 min 2 sec
2 PERRIN Pascal ASPTT NANCY m.t
3 KIRSCH Mickaël AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN21 sec
4 MINOT Vincent JURA CYCLISME  m.t
5 KNEISKY Martial VELO CLUB ORNANS50 sec
6 MORIZOT Florian UV Aube m.t
7 MOTZ Maxime V.C.LANGROIS m.t
8 CHAMBREY Philippe V.C.LANGROIS m.t
9 SIRE Cédric AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN m.t
10 NOIRJEAN Gilles AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN m.t
11 BRAGAGIA Fabien U.S.GIROMAGNY VTT m.t
12 ETIENNE Loic VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN m.t
13 GARBELLOTTO Lucas Chouet'bike club m.t
14 FRETZ Cyrille VC SOULTZIA m.t
15 POISOT Cédric V.C.LANGROIS m.t
16 VIENNOT Jean Philippe ROUE D`OR NOIDANS m.t
17 ROLLAND Sylvain AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN m.t
18 CHAINEL Francis EC Stephanois mt
19 GEYER Antoine AC THANN m.t
20 SOLBACH Cyril VC ORNANS m.t
21 GRANDJEAN Guillaume V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE m.t
22 BUSSOD Alexandre AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN m.t
23 BAER Mickeal C Saulnois m.t
24 NOIRJEAN Martial VC VALDAHON  m.t
25 PROVIN Pierre VTT Fun Club m.t
26 CUNY Mathias A.C.T. BELFORT 1T
27 MARION Bruno JURA CYCLISME  1T
28 THEVENIN Florent V.C.C. MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 1T
29 RADEFF Stéphane A.C.T. BELFORT 1T
30 EMOND GUERRIN Benoît ROUE D`OR NOIDANS 1T
31 BONNOT Cyrille ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOIS 1T  
32 JEUNOT Stéphane VC VALDAHON  1T  
33 NOIRET Frédéric BESANCON RACING CLUB 1T  
34 PATOIS Christophe V.C.DE MONTBELIARD1T  
35 SIMONIN Jean-françois vesoul velo evasion 1T
36 BELZ Frédéric V.C.DE MONTBELIARD 1T
37 MAIREY Nicolas A.C.T. BELFORT 1T
38 PLANCON Walter V.C.C. MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 1T
39 VAUTHERIN Michel CC ETUPES  1T
40 BOURQUARDEZ Thierry A.C.T. BELFORT 1T
41 PRETEY Mathieu AMCB 1T
42 RECEVEUR Nicolas V.C.DE MONTBELIARD 1T
43 CRISTOFOLI Fabien V.C.LANGROIS 1T
44 PELLETIER Julien ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOIS 1T
45 BLONDEAU Olivier VELO CLUB PONTARLIER 1T
46 GALLEZOT Vincent V.C.DE MONTBELIARD 2T
47 MENEGON Alan V.C.DE MONTBELIARD 2T
48 BONVALOT Léon CC ETUPES  2T
49 MULLER Gilles VC VALDAHON  2T
50 BOMONT Josselin E.C. LUXEUIL VOSGES S, 2T
51 NICOLET Eric ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOIS 2T
52 VITTI Antonio V.C.DE MONTBELIARD 2T
53 MELET André A.C.T. BELFORT 2T
54 LEPIN Richard CC Pays Vesoul Hte-Saône 2T
55 CATTEEUW Samuel ROUE D`OR NOIDANS 2T
56 LEHERLE Vincent VC Montbéliard 2T
57 MELET Fabien A.C.T. BELFORT 3T
58 SAGE Nicolas ROUE D`OR NOIDANS 3T
59 HUMBERT René VC VALDAHON 4T